Ons si 155 i1 datasheet

Datasheet

Ons si 155 i1 datasheet

1 1310 nm datasheet itemp. 2 1550 nm itempgr253 oc3 lr2 g. CISCO 100BASE SFP Modules are hot- swappable input/ output device that plugs into Fast Ethernet ports Gigabit Ethernet ports of a Cisco switch datasheet , dual- rate Fast/ Gigabit Ethernet si ports, , router linking the port with the fibre datasheet cabling network. Also Found As Cisco Part datasheet Number( s) datasheet : ONS- SI- 622- I1 ONS SI 622 I1 si ONSSI622I1 Looking for Cisco ONS- SI- 622- I1? ons- si- 155- l1= sfp - oc3/ stm1 lr, l- 1. It accommodates the i1 deployment of multi- degree multi- wavelength dense i1 wavelength division multiplexing ( DWDM) systems in a convenient quarter- rack system. 1 1310 nm, itempgr253 oc3 ir1 g. datasheet In the SDH release, the displayed Reach is i1 I1 instead of one more suitable value. The ONS- SI- 155- I1 is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.


2 - i1 40 to + 85 ons- si- 622- sr- mm= 1 1310 nm, itemp. 1 1310 nm itempgr253 oc3 lr1 g. Cisco ONS- SI- 2G- I1= Sfp Oc48 Stm16 Ir1 S 16. All Cisco ONS- SI- 155- L1' s information ( List ons price Datasheet PDF, Specs, datasheet Specs, Datasheet PDF, i1 Compatibility matrix) All Cisco ONS- SI- 155- L1' s information ( List price Compatibility matrix) Posted on 28/ 12/ by www. ons- si- 155- l2= sfp - oc3/ stm1 lr- 2, l- 1. OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. Conditions: This SFP i1 datasheet should have a reach of SR si instead of the SR1 or I1 that the system allows for provisioning.
1 - 40 to + 85 ons- si- 155- l2= sfp - oc3/ stm1 lr- 2, l- 1. gr253- 40 to + 85. All Cisco ONS- SI- 622- I1' s information ( List price datasheet Compatibility matrix) All Cisco ONS- SI- 622- I1' s information ( datasheet List price, Datasheet PDF, Specs, Datasheet PDF, Specs Compatibility matrix) Posted on 28/ 12/ by www. Network Hardware Outlet offers a broad selection of New Reconditioned Cisco ONS 15800 Series Long Haul/ Extended Long Haul ( DWDM) Optical Networking, , datasheet Used , Refurbished, including New NHO Certified Cisco ONS- SI- 622- I1. The TurboX ONS- SI- 155- I1- TX Cisco Compatible ONS SFP transceiver operates at 155 Mbps over Single- mode fiber at 1310nm with a maximum reach of 15 i1 i1 kilometers. Ons si 155 i1 datasheet. Cisco SFP ONS- SI- 155- i1 I1 general descriptions This Cisco compliant ONS- SI- 155- I1 is a OCnm si 15km transceiver module. ons The Cisco ONS 15454 M12 MSTP features a compact 11- rack- unit chassis offering 17 slots. The ONS- SI- 155- I1 transceiver module provides a low cost high- performance connection.

1 - 40 to + 85 ons- si- datasheet 155- l1= sfp - oc3/ stm1 lr, l- 1. Cisco ons ONS- SI- 2G- S1 Original Sfp - Oc48/ Stm16 Sr 1310 Nm Itemp Lc$ 0. 1 1310Nm Sm Lc Itemp Remanufactured;. Symptom: The ONS- SI- 155- SR- MM and datasheet ONS- SI- 622- SR- MM PPMs display the Reach of SR1 instead of the SR Reach on the OTBU platforms. ons- si- 155- i1= sfp - oc3/ stm1 ir1/ s- 1. The ONS- SI- 155- I1- LW Cisco- compatible transceiver operates at 155 Mbps over Single- mode Fiber at 1310nm with a maximum reach ons of 15 Kilometers. View full AddOn Cisco ONS- i1 SI- 155- I1 Compatible SFP Transceiver specs on CNET.

ons- si- 155- sr- mm= sfp - i1 oc3 1310 nm, sr, multi mode i- temp. In the datasheet SDH release, the displayed Reach is I1 instead of SR. Description ( partial) Symptom: The ONS- SI- 155- SR- MM ons and ONS- SI- 622- SR- MM PPMs display the Reach of SR1 instead of i1 the i1 SR Reach on the OTBU platforms. Quagwire Technologies LLC is a leading supplier of 100% Cisco Compatible ONS- SI- 155- I1 SONET OC- 3/ STM- 1 IR1 15km 1310nm I- Temp SFP Transceivers.


Datasheet

wmotant cisco onsnm sfp transceiver ons- si- 155- i1 wmotantaaa Bell EnterpriseWMOTANT CISCO ONSNM SFP TRANSCEIVER ONS- SI- 155- I1 WMOTANTAAA To order call. Data Sheet Pluggable Optical Modules: Transceivers for the Cisco ONS Family What You Will Learn This document provides technical descriptions, applications, and compatibility information for the following. ONS- SI- 155- I1= SFP - OC3/ STM1 IR1/ S- 1. 1 1310 nm, ITEMPGR253 OC3 IR1 G. Multi- Vendor MSA Compatible 2.

ons si 155 i1 datasheet

67G- SFP- 10D SFP Datasheet. Cisco Compatible ONS- SI- 155- I1 SFP Module is based on our product 2.